Cosmetics & makeup – Maletsky Health and Wellness

Cosmetics & makeup

Bath & Shower | Cosmetics and Makeup | Green Tea | Healthcare | Massage & relaxation | Natural homeopathic & alternative | Nutrition | Personal Stuff | Sexual Wellness | Skincare | Vitamins & supplements


Bankoro NoniBankoro AKA: Bankuru, Bankuro, Morinda littoralis Blanco, noni, morinda, Indian mulberry, hog apple, canary wood
Latin Name: Morinda citrifolia
Local names: Apatot (Ilk.); apatot-nga-basit (Ilk.); bangkudo (Bis., Tag.); bangkuro (C. Bis.); bankoro (Tag., Mag.); bankuro (Tagb.); bankuru (Tag.); galongog (Sub.); lino (Bis., Tag.); nino (Sul., Tag., Bis.); rukurok (Kuy.); taeng-aso (Tag.); tumbong-aso (Tag.); Indian mulberry (Engl.).
Bankoro is found chiefly along or near the seashore throughout the Philippines. It also occurs in India to Polynesia.









Through time immemorial, humans have been applying cosmetics and makeup to their bodies.
>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>
This is a random product from the other categories in the store.

>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>
Below are the products from the “COSMETICS & MAKEUP” category

Showing 1–12 of 2231 results