Bath & shower – Maletsky Health and Wellness

Bath & shower

Bath & Shower | Cosmetics and Makeup | Green Tea | Healthcare | Massage & relaxation | Natural homeopathic & alternative | Nutrition | Personal Stuff | Sexual Wellness | Skincare | Vitamins & supplements


Bankoro NoniBankoro AKA: Bankuru, Bankuro, Morinda littoralis Blanco, noni, morinda, Indian mulberry, hog apple, canary wood
Latin Name: Morinda citrifolia
Local names: Apatot (Ilk.); apatot-nga-basit (Ilk.); bangkudo (Bis., Tag.); bangkuro (C. Bis.); bankoro (Tag., Mag.); bankuro (Tagb.); bankuru (Tag.); galongog (Sub.); lino (Bis., Tag.); nino (Sul., Tag., Bis.); rukurok (Kuy.); taeng-aso (Tag.); tumbong-aso (Tag.); Indian mulberry (Engl.).
Bankoro is found chiefly along or near the seashore throughout the Philippines. It also occurs in India to Polynesia.









We care for our bodies. We pamper it and we like to keep it clean and healthy. The place to take a bath or a shower allows us to partly accomplish this.
This is a random product from the other categories in the store.
>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>
This is a random product from the other categories in the store.

>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>
Below are the products from the “BATH & SHOWER” category

Showing 1–12 of 2426 results